Rezultati po danu
Po takmičenju
Japan, J. League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup - Group stage
Grupa 1
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokio Verdi 1969 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | (+12) | 16 |
2 | Jokohama F. Mar. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 10 |
3 | Sanfreće Hir. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | (-2) | 7 |
4 | Serezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | : | 11 | (-9) | 1 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokio Verdi 1969 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Jokohama F. Mar. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 4 | |
3. | Sanfreće Hir. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
4. | Serezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 7 | 0 |
Grupa 2
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagoja Gr. Ejt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | (+5) | 11 |
2 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | (0) | 8 |
3 | Albireks Nigata | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 6 |
4 | Džubilo Ivata | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 6 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagoja Gr. Ejt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 6 | 5 | |
3. | Albireks Nigata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | |
4. | Džubilo Ivata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 |
Grupa 3
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urava Red Dajm. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 7 | (+5) | 12 |
2 | Šimicu S-Puls | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | (-1) | 12 |
3 | Džef Junajted | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 8 | (+6) | 9 |
4 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 14 | (-10) | 3 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urava Red Dajm. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Šimicu S-Puls | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 3 | |
3. | Džef Junajted | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 3 | |
4. | Oita Trinita | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 |
Grupa 4
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Tokio | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | (+4) | 13 |
2 | Kašima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | (+3) | 10 |
3 | Kašiva Rejsol | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 6 |
4 | Visel Kobe | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 10 | (-6) | 4 |
Rezultati - strana:
1
Svi rezultati
18+ igrajte odgovorno