Rezultati po danu
Po takmičenju
Almere Siti
(Omnivorld)
Helmond Sport
Almere Siti
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | Tvente | 1:3 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.04.2024 | Sparta Roterdam | 2:3 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Go Ahed Igls | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
04.04.2024 | RKC Valvajk | 0:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Volendam | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Vitese | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Utreht | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Herakles | 2:2 | 3+ | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
25.02.2024 | Fejenord | 0:2 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | PEC Cvole | 1:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 1 | 2023/2024 |
Helmond Sport
Datum | Protivnik | D | G | N | D | G | Takmičenje | Sezona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Jong Ajaks | 3:1 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
12.04.2024 | ADO Den Hag | 1:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
05.04.2024 | MVV Mastriht | 0:3 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
29.03.2024 | Viljem II | 0:2 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
15.03.2024 | TOP Os | 0:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.03.2024 | Jong AZ Alkmar | 3:1 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
08.03.2024 | Jong Utreht | 1:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | VVV Venlo | 1:1 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
23.02.2024 | Groningen | 0:0 | 0-2 | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.02.2024 | De Grafšap | 3:1 | 3+ | Holandija 2 | 2023/2024 |
Međusobni susreti
Almere Siti | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukupno | 40 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 57:49 | (+8) | 106 | 1,43 | 1,23 | 2,65 | 19 | 21 | 48:53 |
Domaćin | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 31:15 | (+16) | 46 | 1,55 | 0,75 | 2,30 | 12 | 8 | 60:40 |
Gost | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:34 | (-8) | 60 | 1,30 | 1,70 | 3,00 | 7 | 13 | 35:65 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno
Komentari