Rezultati po danu


Po takmičenju

 

Rusija, Betsiti Kubok Rossii - Group stage

Tabele: Glavna Golovi


Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Ural 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 Veles 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Volga Uljanovsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Ural 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
2. Veles 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Volga Uljanovsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 (+4) 3
2 Jenisej 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Rodina 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 (-4) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 3
2. Jenisej 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Rodina 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Saljut Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Tekstilčik 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Saljut Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Tekstilčik 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Ufa 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 Čertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Lenjingradec 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Čertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Lenjingradec 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Himki 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 Nižnji Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Zenit Irkutsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Himki 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Nižnji Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Zenit Irkutsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Akhmat Grozni 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 Šinjik 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Znamja Noginsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Akhmat Grozni 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
2. Šinjik 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Znamja Noginsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Krila Sovjetov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Krila Sovjetov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 PFC Soči 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. PFC Soči 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Rubin 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 (+2) 3
2 SKA-Habarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Černomorec Nov. 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 (-2) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Rubin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
2. SKA-Habarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Černomorec Nov. 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Ukupno O P N P D : P GR B
1 Tambov 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
2 Dinamo Briansk 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Mašuk KMV 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
Domaćin-gost tabela

Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost O P N P D : P B O P N P D : P B
1. Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Dinamo Briansk 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Mašuk KMV 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Brzi meni


18+ igrajte odgovorno